0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ez networks Price Trends - Buy Low Price ez networks at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ez networks Price from Cheap ez networks lots, Find ez networks Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ez networks on SFPcables.com
ez networks Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ez networks suppliers, and the ez networks price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion