0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

extra Price Trends - Buy Low Price extra at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. Extreme compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

    For Extreme, 10053, compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

    SKU: 10053

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Extreme 10053
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

    For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

    SKU: 10064

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● For Extreme 10064
    ● 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 120-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price extra Price from Cheap extra lots, Find extra Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price extra on SFPcables.com
extra Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality extra suppliers, and the extra price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion