0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ethernet cable adapter Price Trends - Buy Low Price ethernet cable adapter at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      SKU: WG-82574-1T
      $10.59

      ● Controller: Intel 82574L
      ● Single RJ45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
      ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




      Learn More
    2. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    3. 1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      SKU: WG-I210-T1
      $19.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel I210
      ● Single RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
      ● PICE 2.1(2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    4. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

      1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

      SKU: WG-82580-4T
      $49.99

      ● Controller: Intel 82580
      ● Quad RJ45 Copper Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel I340-T4/ E1G44HT
      ● PCI-E 2.0 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5 up to 100m Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 37 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price ethernet cable adapter Price from Cheap ethernet cable adapter lots, Find ethernet cable adapter Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ethernet cable adapter on SFPcables.com
      ethernet cable adapter Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ethernet cable adapter suppliers, and the ethernet cable adapter price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion