0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

esi gate Price Trends - Buy Low Price esi gate at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  2. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

    40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

    SKU: QSFP-eSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  4. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  5. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  7. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price esi gate Price from Cheap esi gate lots, Find esi gate Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price esi gate on SFPcables.com
esi gate Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality esi gate suppliers, and the esi gate price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion