0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

eq wire Price Trends - Buy Low Price eq wire at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, High speed Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M Gigabit, 23CM, White

      Type-C 3.1 to RJ45 Adapter, for Ethernet 10/ 100/ 1000M

      SKU: WG-T-F0404

      ● Support New Macbook 12"
      ● High speed Ethernet up to 1000Mbps
      ● Compatible with OS x Win8
      ● Mini size and elegant Learn More
    2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $68.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps
      Learn More
    7. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps Learn More
    8. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $91.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

      SKU: AXF13-192-10

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

      Regular Price: $116.00

      Special Price: $90.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price eq wire Price from Cheap eq wire lots, Find eq wire Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price eq wire on SFPcables.com
      eq wire Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality eq wire suppliers, and the eq wire price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion