0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ei is defined as Price Trends - Buy Low Price ei is defined as at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    SKU: AXF15-192-40

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  7. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ei is defined as Price from Cheap ei is defined as lots, Find ei is defined as Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ei is defined as on SFPcables.com
ei is defined as Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ei is defined as suppliers, and the ei is defined as price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion