0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ea active Price Trends - Buy Low Price ea active at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price ea active Price from Cheap ea active lots, Find ea active Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ea active on SFPcables.com
      ea active Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ea active suppliers, and the ea active price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion