0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

e 123 Price Trends - Buy Low Price e 123 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

      SKU: ASF15-24-80

      Regular Price: $39.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

      SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

      1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-40

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-120

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      SKU: AXF15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

      For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

      SKU: 10G-XFP-ZR

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

      For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

      SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
      ● 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price e 123 Price from Cheap e 123 lots, Find e 123 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price e 123 on SFPcables.com
      e 123 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality e 123 suppliers, and the e 123 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion