0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dwdm vs cwdm Price Trends - Buy Low Price dwdm vs cwdm at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price dwdm vs cwdm Price from Cheap dwdm vs cwdm lots, Find dwdm vs cwdm Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price dwdm vs cwdm on SFPcables.com
dwdm vs cwdm Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality dwdm vs cwdm suppliers, and the dwdm vs cwdm price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion