0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

digi international Price Trends - Buy Low Price digi international at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price digi international Price from Cheap digi international lots, Find digi international Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price digi international on SFPcables.com
digi international Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality digi international suppliers, and the digi international price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion