0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dev c for windows 8 Price Trends - Buy Low Price dev c for windows 8 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

      Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

      SKU: WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● Controller: Mellanox 6801-M
      ● Single SFP+ Port
      ● 10Gb/s NIC
      ● PCI Express
      ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
    2. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. LSI SAS 9210-8i

      LSI SAS 9210-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. LSI SAS 9211-8i

      LSI SAS 9211-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
      $111.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. AD167A

      AD167A

      SKU: AD167A
      $115.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. AD168A

      AD168A

      SKU: AD168A
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      HP Dual Channel 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price dev c for windows 8 Price from Cheap dev c for windows 8 lots, Find dev c for windows 8 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price dev c for windows 8 on SFPcables.com
      dev c for windows 8 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality dev c for windows 8 suppliers, and the dev c for windows 8 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion