0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

deal link net Price Trends - Buy Low Price deal link net at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $133.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A2M
      $156.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A4M
      $171.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price deal link net Price from Cheap deal link net lots, Find deal link net Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price deal link net on SFPcables.com
      deal link net Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality deal link net suppliers, and the deal link net price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion