0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dan 9 24 27 Price Trends - Buy Low Price dan 9 24 27 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price dan 9 24 27 Price from Cheap dan 9 24 27 lots, Find dan 9 24 27 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price dan 9 24 27 on SFPcables.com
dan 9 24 27 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality dan 9 24 27 suppliers, and the dan 9 24 27 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion