0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cwdm fiber Price Trends - Buy Low Price cwdm fiber at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    3. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    4. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price cwdm fiber Price from Cheap cwdm fiber lots, Find cwdm fiber Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cwdm fiber on SFPcables.com
      cwdm fiber Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cwdm fiber suppliers, and the cwdm fiber price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion