0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ctn live Price Trends - Buy Low Price ctn live at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ctn live Price from Cheap ctn live lots, Find ctn live Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ctn live on SFPcables.com
ctn live Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ctn live suppliers, and the ctn live price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion