0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

core tel Price Trends - Buy Low Price core tel at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10
    $10.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
    $10.99

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
    $18.99

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20
    $18.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  5. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

    Regular Price: $220.00

    Special Price: $108.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price core tel Price from Cheap core tel lots, Find core tel Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price core tel on SFPcables.com
core tel Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality core tel suppliers, and the core tel price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion