0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

construction work Price Trends - Buy Low Price construction work at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
      $50.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      SKU: QExtender-Chassis-1U
      $50.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
      ● Max capacity: 2x QSFP+ Extender

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
      $58.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
      $66.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
      $74.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
      $82.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

      Regular Price: $150.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 2U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

      For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

      SKU: 470-ABQE

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABQE
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    10. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

      SKU: OPM-TQ120
      $165.00

      ●Portable design
      ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
      ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
      ●High quality measuring
      ●1000 data storage
      ●Available for SM & MM fibers
      ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
      ●Available for FTTH optic power test

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price construction work Price from Cheap construction work lots, Find construction work Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price construction work on SFPcables.com
      construction work Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality construction work suppliers, and the construction work price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion