0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

class iv laser equipment Price Trends - Buy Low Price class iv laser equipment at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QLA2342

    QLA2342

    SKU: QLA2342
    $92.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  4. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price class iv laser equipment Price from Cheap class iv laser equipment lots, Find class iv laser equipment Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price class iv laser equipment on SFPcables.com
class iv laser equipment Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality class iv laser equipment suppliers, and the class iv laser equipment price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion