0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco sfp glc lh sm Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco sfp glc lh sm at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price cisco sfp glc lh sm Price from Cheap cisco sfp glc lh sm lots, Find cisco sfp glc lh sm Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco sfp glc lh sm on SFPcables.com
cisco sfp glc lh sm Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco sfp glc lh sm suppliers, and the cisco sfp glc lh sm price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion