0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco sfp 10g lrm Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco sfp 10g lrm at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price cisco sfp 10g lrm Price from Cheap cisco sfp 10g lrm lots, Find cisco sfp 10g lrm Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco sfp 10g lrm on SFPcables.com
cisco sfp 10g lrm Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco sfp 10g lrm suppliers, and the cisco sfp 10g lrm price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion