0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  5. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3)

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver Price from Cheap cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver lots, Find cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver on SFPcables.com
cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver suppliers, and the cisco sfp 10g lr transceiver price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion