0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco data center Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco data center at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    3. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    5. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

      SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
      $266.00

      ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price cisco data center Price from Cheap cisco data center lots, Find cisco data center Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco data center on SFPcables.com
      cisco data center Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco data center suppliers, and the cisco data center price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion