0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco cco Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco cco at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  2. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  3. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  4. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price cisco cco Price from Cheap cisco cco lots, Find cisco cco Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco cco on SFPcables.com
cisco cco Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco cco suppliers, and the cisco cco price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion