0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco 12 port router Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco 12 port router at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price cisco 12 port router Price from Cheap cisco 12 port router lots, Find cisco 12 port router Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco 12 port router on SFPcables.com
cisco 12 port router Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco 12 port router suppliers, and the cisco 12 port router price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion