0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cisco 10gb Price Trends - Buy Low Price cisco 10gb at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 71 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1-Meter

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    6. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2-Meter

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU2M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU2M

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $21.50

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 2-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3-Meters

      For Cisco, SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3-Meters

      SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $22.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    10. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $28.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 71 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price cisco 10gb Price from Cheap cisco 10gb lots, Find cisco 10gb Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price cisco 10gb on SFPcables.com
      cisco 10gb Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality cisco 10gb suppliers, and the cisco 10gb price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion