0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

channel 311 Price Trends - Buy Low Price channel 311 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. AE311A

    AE311A

    SKU: AE311A
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    HP FC1142SR 4Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 100-Gbps QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver

    100-Gbps QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: ALCQ28-IR4-02
    $899.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  3. For Broadcom AFCT-89WDDZ, 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4, Duplex LC Connector 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optics Transceiver

    For Broadcom AFCT-89WDDZ, 100GbE QSFP28 CWDM4, Duplex LC Connector 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optics Transceiver

    SKU: AFCT-89WDDZ
    $899.00

    ● For Broadcom AFCT-89WDDZ
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  4. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 2 km single-mode

    For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 2 km single-mode

    SKU: 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM
    $899.00

    ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  5. For Dell 407-BBVO, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 up to 2000 m

    For Dell 407-BBVO, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 up to 2000 m

    SKU: 407-BBVO
    $899.00

    ● For dell 407-BBVO
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  6. For Extreme 10404, 100Gb optical connection using LC duplex optical connectors over single-mode fiber at distances up to 2 km.

    For Extreme 10404, 100Gb optical connection using LC duplex optical connectors over single-mode fiber at distances up to 2 km.

    SKU: 10404
    $899.00

    ● For Extreme 10404
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  7. For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4, LC connector, SMF, up to 2km

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4, LC connector, SMF, up to 2km

    SKU: QSFP-100G-CWDM4-Huawei
    $899.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-CWDM4
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  8. For Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 2km over duplex SMF

    For Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4, 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 2km over duplex SMF

    SKU: QSFP-100G-CWDM4
    $899.00

    ● For Arista QSFP-100G-CWDM4
    ● 100G QSFP28-CWDM4
    ● Duplex LC connector
    ● SMF
    ● wavelength:1271,1291,1311,and 1331nm
    ● 2km
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price channel 311 Price from Cheap channel 311 lots, Find channel 311 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price channel 311 on SFPcables.com
channel 311 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality channel 311 suppliers, and the channel 311 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion