0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

c10 Price Trends - Buy Low Price c10 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-TC-10 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable

      Cisco CAB-TC-10 LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable

      SKU: CAB-TC-10
      $17.50

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 10 m

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twinax copper cable) 10 m

      SKU: QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA

      Regular Price: $148.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 10-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
      $199.99

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-10M
      $219.99

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $339.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-100M
      $471.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM4 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price c10 Price from Cheap c10 lots, Find c10 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price c10 on SFPcables.com
      c10 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality c10 suppliers, and the c10 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion