0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

c 27 Price Trends - Buy Low Price c 27 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-SS-X21FC Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1427-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-X21FC Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1427-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-X21FC
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Cisco, GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks, commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-T, 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks, commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper, 100M | GLC-T

      1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper, 100M | GLC-T

      SKU: ASF-GE-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-T
      ● CAT 5
      ● 100-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      SKU: J8177C

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J8177C
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 68 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price c 27 Price from Cheap c 27 lots, Find c 27 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price c 27 on SFPcables.com
      c 27 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality c 27 suppliers, and the c 27 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion