0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

budget car Price Trends - Buy Low Price budget car at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price budget car Price from Cheap budget car lots, Find budget car Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price budget car on SFPcables.com
budget car Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality budget car suppliers, and the budget car price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion