0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

be here now Price Trends - Buy Low Price be here now at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● SFP Transceiver not included
      ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
      ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    6. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
      $51.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price be here now Price from Cheap be here now lots, Find be here now Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price be here now on SFPcables.com
      be here now Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality be here now suppliers, and the be here now price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion