0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ban on demand Price Trends - Buy Low Price ban on demand at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to M, 250mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to M, 250mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC5-0742-0250

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Male
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  3. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 250mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0250

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $80.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  4. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0500

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ban on demand Price from Cheap ban on demand lots, Find ban on demand Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ban on demand on SFPcables.com
ban on demand Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ban on demand suppliers, and the ban on demand price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion