0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ba 273 Price Trends - Buy Low Price ba 273 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-ZR, 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength

    SKU: SFP-10G-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SKU: AXS15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price ba 273 Price from Cheap ba 273 lots, Find ba 273 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ba 273 on SFPcables.com
ba 273 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ba 273 suppliers, and the ba 273 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion