0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

axs85 Price Trends - Buy Low Price axs85 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price axs85 Price from Cheap axs85 lots, Find axs85 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price axs85 on SFPcables.com
axs85 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality axs85 suppliers, and the axs85 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion