0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

asfd Price Trends - Buy Low Price asfd at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    SKU: CAB-25AS-FDTE
    $4.20

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-9AS-FDTE DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter

    Cisco CAB-9AS-FDTE DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter

    SKU: CAB-9AS-FDTE
    $4.20

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price asfd Price from Cheap asfd lots, Find asfd Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price asfd on SFPcables.com
asfd Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality asfd suppliers, and the asfd price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion