0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aoc ga Price Trends - Buy Low Price aoc ga at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. For Extreme, 10315,  compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      For Extreme, 10315, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 10m length

      SKU: 10315

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Extreme 10315
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC10M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
      ● 10-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-15M

      Regular Price: $234.99

      Special Price: $159.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

      SKU: 10316

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Extreme 10316
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

      SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

      Regular Price: $249.99

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
      ● 20-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-30M
      $219.99

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
      $259.99

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price aoc ga Price from Cheap aoc ga lots, Find aoc ga Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price aoc ga on SFPcables.com
      aoc ga Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality aoc ga suppliers, and the aoc ga price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion