0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

and etc. or etc Price Trends - Buy Low Price and etc. or etc at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      SKU: CLEB-BOX
      $36.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

      SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

      Regular Price: $150.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 2U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with MPO boxes
      ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX01-2

      Regular Price: $140.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
      ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price and etc. or etc Price from Cheap and etc. or etc lots, Find and etc. or etc Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price and etc. or etc on SFPcables.com
      and etc. or etc Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality and etc. or etc suppliers, and the and etc. or etc price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion