0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

an 178 Price Trends - Buy Low Price an 178 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-LR, 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-LR, 1310 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10 km over SMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-LR

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-LR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HP, JD108B, X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD108B, X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD108B

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● For HP JD108B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For H3C, JD108A, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    For H3C, JD108A, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    SKU: JD108A

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● For H3C JD108A
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. LSI SAS 9217-8i

    LSI SAS 9217-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9217-8i
    $554.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9217-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price an 178 Price from Cheap an 178 lots, Find an 178 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price an 178 on SFPcables.com
an 178 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality an 178 suppliers, and the an 178 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion