0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

af form 77 Price Trends - Buy Low Price af form 77 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Brocade 425

    Brocade 425

    SKU: Brocade-425
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. IBM5773

    IBM5773

    SKU: IBM5773
    $268.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. Brocade 415

    Brocade 415

    SKU: Brocade-415
    $288.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. IBM5774

    IBM5774

    SKU: IBM5774
    $316.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  7. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price af form 77 Price from Cheap af form 77 lots, Find af form 77 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price af form 77 on SFPcables.com
af form 77 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality af form 77 suppliers, and the af form 77 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion