0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

adapter x520 Price Trends - Buy Low Price adapter x520 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  3. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  4. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price adapter x520 Price from Cheap adapter x520 lots, Find adapter x520 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price adapter x520 on SFPcables.com
adapter x520 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality adapter x520 suppliers, and the adapter x520 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion