0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

active ip connections Price Trends - Buy Low Price active ip connections at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

    Regular Price: $146.00

    Special Price: $139.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
    $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $159.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
    $171.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
    $188.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
    $195.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. FH590

    FH590

    SKU: FH590
    $403.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. FF340, Dell 8GB HBA

    FF340

    SKU: FF340
    $527.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GB dual channel PCI-E Fibre Channel host bus adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price active ip connections Price from Cheap active ip connections lots, Find active ip connections Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price active ip connections on SFPcables.com
active ip connections Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality active ip connections suppliers, and the active ip connections price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion