0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

acom 1000 Price Trends - Buy Low Price acom 1000 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPLR

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price acom 1000 Price from Cheap acom 1000 lots, Find acom 1000 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price acom 1000 on SFPcables.com
acom 1000 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality acom 1000 suppliers, and the acom 1000 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion