0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ac plug connector iec Price Trends - Buy Low Price ac plug connector iec at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

      SKU: AXF15-192-40

      Regular Price: $527.00

      Special Price: $289.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SKU: AXS15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,273.00

      Special Price: $459.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    8. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

      SKU: AXF15-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $529.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,236.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    10. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price ac plug connector iec Price from Cheap ac plug connector iec lots, Find ac plug connector iec Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ac plug connector iec on SFPcables.com
      ac plug connector iec Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ac plug connector iec suppliers, and the ac plug connector iec price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion