0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

abl35-24 Price Trends - Buy Low Price abl35-24 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 2KM

    SKU: ABL35-24-02
    $23.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm ,20KM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20

    Regular Price: $29.00

    Special Price: $27.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL35-24-40

    Regular Price: $60.00

    Special Price: $32.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price abl35-24 Price from Cheap abl35-24 lots, Find abl35-24 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price abl35-24 on SFPcables.com
abl35-24 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality abl35-24 suppliers, and the abl35-24 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion