0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aa no va Price Trends - Buy Low Price aa no va at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  2. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
    ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
    ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
    ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price aa no va Price from Cheap aa no va lots, Find aa no va Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price aa no va on SFPcables.com
aa no va Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality aa no va suppliers, and the aa no va price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion