0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aa na ca Price Trends - Buy Low Price aa na ca at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  2. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B
    $35.99

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  5. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $55.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  6. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

    SKU: AXS15-192-40

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  8. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    SKU: AXF15-192-40

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

    SKU: AXS15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $459.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price aa na ca Price from Cheap aa na ca lots, Find aa na ca Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price aa na ca on SFPcables.com
aa na ca Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality aa na ca suppliers, and the aa na ca price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion