0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Price Trends - Buy Low Price XFP-10GZR-OC192LR at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Price from Cheap XFP-10GZR-OC192LR lots, Find XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price XFP-10GZR-OC192LR on SFPcables.com
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality XFP-10GZR-OC192LR suppliers, and the XFP-10GZR-OC192LR price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion