0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

X3 18 Price Trends - Buy Low Price X3 18 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. 24P0960

    24P0960

    SKU: 24P0960
    $56.00

    Out of stock

    IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX05

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $90.00

    Special Price: $75.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  7. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-2

    Regular Price: $140.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  8. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-3

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)


    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  9. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-2

    Regular Price: $180.00

    Special Price: $148.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  10. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price X3 18 Price from Cheap X3 18 lots, Find X3 18 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price X3 18 on SFPcables.com
X3 18 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality X3 18 suppliers, and the X3 18 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion