0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

X2-10GB-LR Price Trends - Buy Low Price X2-10GB-LR at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price X2-10GB-LR Price from Cheap X2-10GB-LR lots, Find X2-10GB-LR Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price X2-10GB-LR on SFPcables.com
X2-10GB-LR Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality X2-10GB-LR suppliers, and the X2-10GB-LR price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion