0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

X1 Size Price Trends - Buy Low Price X1 Size at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10
    $10.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
    $10.99

    Out of stock

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20
    $18.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
    $18.99

    Out of stock

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  5. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $90.00

    Special Price: $75.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-2

    Regular Price: $180.00

    Special Price: $148.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  7. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  8. IBM5773

    IBM5773

    SKU: IBM5773
    $268.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. IBM5774

    IBM5774

    SKU: IBM5774
    $316.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. IBM5735

    IBM5735

    SKU: IBM5735
    $748.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price X1 Size Price from Cheap X1 Size lots, Find X1 Size Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price X1 Size on SFPcables.com
X1 Size Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality X1 Size suppliers, and the X1 Size price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion