0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

UniFi Price Trends - Buy Low Price UniFi at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QLA2460

    QLA2460

    SKU: QLA2460
    $96.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. QLA2462

    QLA2462

    SKU: QLA2462
    $173.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLE2460

    QLE2460

    SKU: QLE2460
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2462

    QLE2462

    SKU: QLE2462
    $265.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE2464

    QLE2464

    SKU: QLE2464
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

    F641C

    SKU: F641C
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. H144C, Dell 8GB HBA

    H144C

    SKU: H144C
    $709.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8Gb Dual Port Fibre to PCI Express (x4) Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price UniFi Price from Cheap UniFi lots, Find UniFi Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price UniFi on SFPcables.com
UniFi Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality UniFi suppliers, and the UniFi price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion